Zeidman Family

Sonia KramarzAge: 74 years19442019

Name
Sonia Kramarz
Birth September 14, 1944
Alias
Shifra

Death March 8, 2019 (Age 74 years)

Shared note
Sonia flyttade till Frankrike 1967 när hon gifte sig med Roger Knoll.